Kimberly Cummings Official Fan Club Enter Kimberly's World Exit Kimberly's World

Welcome to Kimberly Cummings Fan Club
True Hard-Body

Recent KimberlyKimberly Cummings
Born: March 2nd, 1968
North Carolina
AKA: Kimberly Curtis, Kimberly Kummings,
Kimberly Black, Tabitha Taylor / Tyler
Resides now in: Coronado, CA
Height: 5 ft. 6 in. Weight: 108 lbs.
Hair: Brunette Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 34D Breasts 24 Waist 35 Hips

Kimberly Cummings was a true hard-body whose all-natural figure was the picture of young-looking beauty. She sported one of the best bounding backsides in the business. Kim always displays the smilingly innocent neighborly look of suburbia small town USA. She really caught the eye of her fans as being accessible or down to earth, like some would say it would really be fun to have a beer with that girl and just hang out.

Her parents divorced when she was two. Her father was wealthy and he moved to California but she stayed with her mother. Finally she moved with her mother and step father to Miami, Florida.

She married with porn star Buck Adams and was launched into the adult film world to share her many offerings with the adult world but later divorced Buck citing many differences in her changing life.

Kimberly Cummings movie clips club has Kimberly Cummings biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Kimberly Cummings filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Kimberly Cummings Photos Section.

Watch Kimberly Cummings video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other beauty body erotica porn girls as well, and enjoy anal, interracial vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time most popular nice body erotica queen porn star, perfect body "Famous true hard-body Porn Queen" Kimberly Cummings.

We invite you to join the "fan page of anal Porn Star" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most anal sex classical "Kimberly"  porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kimberly Carson

Aspen Brock ... Sophie Evans ... Crystal Wilder ... Annette Haven ... Tabatha Cash

Bunny DeLaCruz ... Porn Stars Center ... Rachel Starr ... Heather Lee ... Rachel Ashley


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )